Privacy Policy

We, 35mmc, are committed to protecting the privacy of anyone using our site and the confidentiality of any information that you provide us with. The purpose of this statement is to set out how we use any personal information that we may obtain from you via our website.

You may opt out of receiving information from us at any time by email, telephone, or post:

Email – [email protected]

Telephone – 07742 639 315

Post – 35mmc, The Kiln, 2 Copenhagen Street, Worcester, WR1 2HB

 

Use and Collection of Personal Information

In general you can visit our website without telling us who you are and without revealing any information about yourself.

However, there are areas of our website where we do gather data as follows:

If you submit an enquiry via our website you will be asked to provide certain information, including name, e-mail address and contact number.

If you register on our website to receive newsletters from us you will be asked to provide your name and e-mail address. We will store this data and hold it via our externally hosted server and a third party website, mailchimp.com.

We may use information that you provide:

  • To register you with our website and to administer it.
  • To deal with your enquiry which may include contacting your directly and supplying quotations and further information about our services.
  • To send you newsletters if you have opted in to receive them.
  • For assessment and analysis, e.g. marketing, customer and product analysis, to enable us to review, develop and improve our services.

 

Cookies

We collect information directly from you in a number of ways. One way is through our use of “cookies”. Most websites use cookies in order to make them work, or to work more efficiently, as well as to provide information to the owners of the website. They help us to understand how our customers and potential customers use our website so we can develop and improve the design, layout, content and function of the site. Cookies are small text files that are placed on your computer’s hard drive by websites that you visit. They save and retrieve pieces of information about your visit to the website – for example, how you entered the site, how you navigated through the site and what information and documentation was of interest to you. This means that when you go back to a website, it can give you tailored options based on the information it has stored about you on your last visit.

We use cookies generated by WordPress in order to manage user logins and other core administrative features. These are considered essential for the operation of this website.

We also use Google Analytics to track visitor data trends and general usage statistics. We do not collect any personal information via these cookies other than your IP address. This information is automatically deleted after 14 months following your last visit to our website. These are non-essential cookies. [no-more-cookies].

The rules about cookies on websites have changed. If you are uncomfortable with the use of cookies, you can disable cookies on your computer by changing the settings in the preferences or options menu in your browser. You can set your browser to reject or block cookies or to tell you when a website tries to put a cookie on your computer. You can also delete any cookies that are already stored on your computer’s hard drive. However, please be aware that if you do delete and block all cookies from our website, parts of the site may not work. Likewise, you may not be able to use some products and services on other websites without cookies.

Advertising

We serve advertisements through a third party service called Google AdSense. This includes the use of the DoubleClick Cookie. When you visit this website or click on an ad, a cookie may be saved on your computer

These cookies are used to server ads based on your prior visit(s) to this website. It also allows Google AdSense and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit(s) to other sites on the web.

You can opt-out of the use of the DoubleClick Cookie by visiting https://adssettings.google.com/. Alternatively, you can opt-out of this and other third-party cookies at aboutads.info.

To find out more about cookies, including seeing what cookies have been set and how to manage and delete them, visit http://www.allaboutcookies.org.

 

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymised string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Security

We endeavour to take all reasonable steps to protect your personal information However, we cannot guarantee the security of any data that you disclose online and we will not be responsible for any breach of security unless this is due to our negligence or wilful default.

General

You have the right to see personal data (as defined in current data protection legislation including GDPR) that we keep about you upon receipt of a written request.

In the event that you wish to complain about how we have handled your personal data you may also make a formal complaint in writing and we will look in to your complaint and work with you to resolve the matter.

Any requests in line with the above should be sent to our Data Protection Officer (DPO): Hamish Gill, contactable via [email protected]

If you still feel that your personal data has not been handled appropriately according to the law, you can contact the ICO and file a complaint with them https://ico.org.uk/concerns/handling/


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
35mmc.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdSpirit GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
BidTheatre AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Epsilon
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ADITION technologies AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Quantcast International Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roq.ad Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vibrant Media Limited
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONE
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEORY GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Xandr, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Avocet Systems Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruth
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TRADELAB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smart Adserver
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roku Advertising Services
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MediaMath, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Criteo SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
RTB House S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Blis Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Simplifi Holdings Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
N Technologies Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sirdata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenX
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupM UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BV
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intent Media, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sharethrough, Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Amobee, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sizmek by Amazon
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
M32 Connect Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
GumGum, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PubMatic, Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Tapad, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltd
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
adsquare GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Adverline
Marketing
Necessary
Smaato, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldlab AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limited
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
The Trade Desk
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Dynata LLC
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adloox SA
Statistics
Teads
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
admetrics GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Telaria SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audience
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace AB
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nano Interactive GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Showheroes SE
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Teemo SA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQ
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADman Interactive SLU
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Admedo Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Underdog Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAS
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NextRoll, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IPONWEB GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
EASYmedia GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Outbrain UK Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
district m inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bombora Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldmo, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TreSensa, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Flashtalking, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sift Media, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublime
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
digitalAudience
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
EMX Digital LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
33Across
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Platform161
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Teroa S.A.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects AB
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
video intelligence AG
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Semasio GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Location Sciences AI Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Zemanta, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rezonence Limited
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Publicis Media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ORTEC B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adssets AB
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Collective Europe Ltd.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ogury Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
1plusX AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AntVoice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
smartclip Europe GmbH
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
emetriq GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Temelio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adrule mobile GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
A Million Ads Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
remerge GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rockerbox, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ZBO Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limited
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
OneTag Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAS
Marketing
Necessary
Audiens S.r.l.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bucksense Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bidtellect, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adello Group AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RTK.IO, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
AdTheorent, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digitize New Media Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow AB
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sonobi, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Unruly Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Goodway Group, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Netsprint SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Viralize SRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Genius Sports Media Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLC
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Golden Bees
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM LTD
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
plista GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Inskin Media LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Converge-Digital
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smadex SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Comcast International France SAS
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTD
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdClear GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise VL Sp. z o.o. Sp. k
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mob
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Steel House, Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Improve Digital BV
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
On Device Research Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Keymantics
Marketing
Necessary
mainADV Srl
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Celtra, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
SpotX, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Knorex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamned
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUX
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PowerLinks Media Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporation
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Clipcentric, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Readpeak Oy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DAZN Media Services Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Fusio by S4M
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Mobile Professionals BV
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Welect GmbH
Statistics
StackAdapt
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
WEBORAMA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Liveintent Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Lab
Necessary
zeotap GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TabMo SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Preference
Permodo GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ad6media
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Rockabox Media Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Marfeel Solutions S.L
Marketing
Necessary
InMobi Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gemius SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizaly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adelphic LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AerServ LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Instinctive, Inc.
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Optomaton UG
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Digilant Spain, SLU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Orion Semantics
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Signal Digital Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AcuityAds Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mindlytix SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Permutive
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MGID Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Meetrics GmbH
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
My6sense Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Bigabid Media ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vidoomy Media SL
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.
Necessary
mediarithmics SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
VECTAURY
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
numberly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Qriously Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Exactag GmbH
Necessary
Statistics
Hybrid Theory
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Oracle Data Cloud
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Duplo Media AS
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Effiliation
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seenthis AB
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Browsi Mobile Ltd
Necessary
Statistics
SheMedia, LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Necessary
AudienceProject Aps
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
dunnhumby Germany GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Commanders Act
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmic
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SINGLESPOT SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ziff Davis LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUP
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Myntelligence Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PROXISTORE
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Signals
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
INVIDI technologies AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srl
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Cxense ASA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
travel audience GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Demandbase, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Solocal
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Marketing
Necessary
Bidstack Limited
Linking Devices
Statistics
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Preference
Statistics
Yieldr UK
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telecoming S.A.
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Cybba, Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Zeta Global
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Affle International
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
TAPTAP Digital SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTech
Marketing
Necessary
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
HIRO Media Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
pilotx.tv
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Madington
Necessary
Statistics
NeuStar, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SpringServe, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
STRIATUM SAS
Statistics
Carbon (AI) Limited
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Arcspire Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
KUPONA GmbH
Marketing
Fidelity Media
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Haensel AMS GmbH
Linking Devices
Statistics
Marketing
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Triboo Data Analytics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
NEXD
Statistics
Marketing
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubNative GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AdsWizz Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
UberMedia, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Shopalyst Inc
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
netzeffekt GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZag
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ChannelSight
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kayzen
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INNITY
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tealium Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Near Pte Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Chargeads
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RUN, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Smartclip Hispania SL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Kochava Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cydersoft
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smart Traffik
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Reignn Platform Ltd
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Bit Q Holdings Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhese
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adhood.com
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Happydemics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Dr. Banner
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Manager
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPay
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Jointag S.r.l.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Kairos Fire
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Localsensor B.V.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goldbach Group AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Realeyes OU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Better Banners A/S
Marketing
Statistics
WebAds B.V
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
News and Media Holding, a.s.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Consumable, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adsolutions BV
Statistics
Necessary
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Predicio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Onfocus (Adagio)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Blue
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Azerion Holding B.V.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Norstat Danmark A/S
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Lotame Solutions, inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
BEINTOO SPA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BILENDI SA
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
: Tappx
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamoshi LTD
Necessary
Smile Wanted Group
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
WebMediaRM
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ve Global
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Noster Finance S.L.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Necessary
Dailymotion SA
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Skaze
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Notify
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUM
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Statistics
Think Clever Media
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alive & Kicking Global Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
GP One GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sportradar AG
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SoundCast
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital East GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BeOp
Necessary
Statistics
Mobsuccess
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
BLIINK SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WhatRocks Inc.
Necessary
Statistics
Timehop, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Duration Media, LLC.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Instreamatic inc.
Necessary
Marketing
BusinessClick
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Cedato Technologies LTD.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TTNET AS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adMarketplace, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Mediaforce LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AuDigent
Necessary
Marketing
Radio Net Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Blue Billywig BV
Statistics
The MediaGrid Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Arkeero
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
MISSENA
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ADWAYS SAS
Marketing
VRTCAL Markets, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MyTraffic
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
adality GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Inspired Mobile Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Effinity
Necessary
Kwanko
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidBerry SRL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dataseat Ltd
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
OnAudience Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Dugout Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Audience Network
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AppConsent Xchange
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AAX LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Axonix LTD
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beaconspark Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Between Exchange
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Appier PTE Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Cavai AS & UK
Marketing
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Anzu Virtual reality LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Monet Engine Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vidazoo Ltd
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
GeistM Technologies LTD
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Advance Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cint AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Blingby LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BidMachine Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adbility media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Audiencerate LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MOVIads Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adxperience SAS
Marketing
Statistics
Kairion GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AUDIOMOB LTD
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Good-Loop Ltd
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
DistroScale, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Fandom, Inc.
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
GfK Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RevJet
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digiseg ApS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Delidatax SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Lucidity
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MARKETPERF CORP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SelectMedia International LTD
Necessary
Discover-Tech ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aniview LTD
Necessary
Marketing
FeedAd GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Nubo LTD
Necessary
Statistics
TargetVideo GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/35mmc.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding 35mmc.com



Email:

Support 35mmc

For as little as $1 a month, you can help support the upkeep of 35mmc and get access to exclusive content over on Patreon. Alternatively, please feel free to chuck a few pennies in the tip jar via Ko-fi:

Become a Patron!

Learn about where your money goes here.
Would like to write for 35mmc? Find out how here.